Check out the list of teams that will be playing this weekend in Advance, North Carolina. There should be plenty of talent to go around on the courts, as it will be another exciting weekend of basketball.
12U | Basketpoint USA 6th |
12U | Charlotte Royals 2029 |
12U | Cp3 2028 |
12U | Man Billies |
12U | Save Sports NC – 2028 |
12U | Team Fly 2028 |
13U | CP3 2026 |
13U | Nc Spartans 13U 7th- Covington |
13U | OWE ELITE |
13U | Team Loyal |
14U | Basketpoint USA 8th Brooks |
14U | BWSL Neptunes |
14U | CC Elite 2026 |
14U | CP3 2027 |
14U | Crown Academy 2026 |
14U | Eat Academy |
14U | NC Spartans 14U 8th- Hylton |
14U | NC Spartans 14U 8th Neisler |
14U | TEAM HOPE 2026 MCLEISH |
14U | TEAM HOPE 2026 NOCH |
14U | Team loyal |
14U | Underrated Athletes Select Team |
15U | 2025 Elite 1 Black |
15U | 2025 ELITE 1 Gold |
15U | Basketpoint – MHG |
15U | CP3 2025 |
15U | Crown Academy 2025 |
15U | Haywood Hawks 2025 |
15U | NC RISE 2025 CASSADA |
15U | NC Spartans 15U Henderson |
15U | NLPB 336 Adams |
15U | NLPB Best 2025 |
15U | NLPB-Prospects |
15U | Save Sports Elite (SSE) – 2025 |
15U | Showtime Hoops |
15U | Team Griggs – 9th Grade Boys |
15U | TEAM HOPE 2025 GRIPPER |
15U | TEAM HOPE 2025 POLLEY |
15U | Team Slay |
15U | Underrated Athletes Select Team |
15U | Upward Stars Columbia 15U |
15U | Upward Stars Pee Dee 15U |
16U | BSA Supreme 2024 |
16U | Elite 1 Gold |
16U | Hoop Dreams Training Academy |
16U | Impact 10th grade |
16U | NC RISE 2024 DAWKINS |
16U | NC Spartans (Graves) |
16U | NC Spartans (Liles) |
16U | NC Spartans 16U- Patton |
16U | NLPB |
16U | NLPB 336 Adams |
16U | NLPB TN-NC-VA |
16U | PSB Elite 16U Baldwin |
16U | Richmond Jammers 2025 |
16U | Team Charlotte 2022 |
16U | Team D. Will |
16U | Team Griggs – 10th Grade Boys |
16U | Team Hickory 16u Corpening |
16U | TEAM HOPE 2024 |
16U | Upward Stars Columbia 16U |
16U | Upward Stars Pee Dee 16U |
16U | Upward Stars Upstate 16U Fagan |
16U | Upward Stars York County 16U |
16U | Winston Salem Hustlers National |
16U | York County Legends |
17U | Basketpoint USA |
17U | Brothers Basketball |
17U | BSA SUPREME |
17U | Iredell County Mavericks |
17U | NC RISE 2023 DAWKINS |
17U | NC RISE 2023 LINDELL |
17U | NC Spartans (Bowers) |
17U | NC Spartans Haidinger |
17U | NC Spartans Unsigned Seniors Bell |
17U | Next Level Prospects Basketball |
17U | NLPB Best 2022 Purple |
17U | NLPB Best 2022 White |
17U | PSB Elite 17U Barnes |
17U | PSB Elite 17U Larkin |
17U | Sandhills Cyclones |
17U | STM Academy |
17U | Team CP3 2024 EYBL |
17U | TEAM HOPE 2023 CHRIS |
17U | TEAM HOPE 2023 LANEY |
17U | TEAM HOPE 2023 MCGEE |
17U | Upward Stars Pee Dee Regional 17U Boys |
17U | Upward Stars Select 17U |
17U | Upward Stars Upstate 17U |
17U | York County Legends |