In all Phenom Camps, Coaches are to pick game MVPs from their team and the opposing team after each game…The “All-Camp Teams” are tallied by which players have the most game MVP votes by the coaches…

First Name Last Name City State Class Ht. Jersey No. Team All Camp Team
BJ Morris Kernersville NC 2022 6’2 176 12 1st Team
Jalen Hood-Schifino Cornelius NC 2022 6’2 174 14 1st Team
Casian Richard Winston-Salem NC 2023 5’3 55 11 1st Team
Jeremy Gregory Charlotte NC 2022 6’3 184 5 1st Team
Freddie Dillone Fayetteville NC 2022 6’2 179 9 1st Team
Jacob Newman Charlotte NC 2022 5’9 136 14 1st Team
Miles McClure Franklin NC 2022 6’4 186 6 1st Team
Wesley Tubbs Charlotte NC 2022 5’11 159 8 1st Team
Josiah Peeples Columbia SC 2024 5’0 29 3 1st Team
Tavarus Bell Columbia SC 2024 5’0 32 1 1st Team
Russell Branch Barnwell SC 2022 6’1 167 18 2nd Team
Bryson Barrett Rock Hill SC 2022 6’3 181 8 2nd Team
Cedrc Shelby Blythewood SC 2022 5’6 100 6 2nd Team
Kennard Davis Charlotte NC 2022 5’1 35 17 2nd Team
Chastin Gatewood Charlotte NC 2022 5’7 110 18 2nd Team
Justin Forte Mt. Holly NC 2022 5’2 45 16 2nd Team
Speedy Evering Huntersville NC 2024 5’0 24 4 2nd Team
Zaharee Maddox Harmony NC 2022 5’8 123 9 2nd Team
Rory Skow Raleigh NC 2023 5’6 101 10 2nd Team
Alexander Rechetnikov Cary NC 2024 5’2 48 4 2nd Team
LaDarian McCree Lancaster SC 2022 5’6 96 5 3rd Team
Jayden Wingate Darlington SC 2024 5’0 31 2 3rd Team
Bryce Cash Charlotte NC 2022 5’11 156 5 3rd Team
Zehren Hilton Charlotte NC 2024 4’9 11 2 3rd Team
Brendan Trogdon Asheboro NC 2022 5’9 142 18 3rd Team
Zion Walker Graham NC 2023 5’4 70 7 3rd Team
Jermaurhiyun Anderson Greenville SC 2024 5’5 71 4 3rd Team
Shane Blakeney Rock Hill SC 2022 5’6 89 8 3rd Team
Kaedon Porter Fayetteville NC 2024 5’5 84 3 3rd Team
Tre Henry Fayetteville NC 2024 4’10 16 3 3rd Team
Kheni Briggs Kannapolis NC 2022 6’3 183 6 4th Team
Jazian Gortman Blythewood SC 2022 5’7 112 7 4th Team
Jack Turner Charlotte NC 2022 5’11 160 9 4th Team
Donovan Atwell Huntersville NC 2022 6’0 161 11 4th Team
Jordan Crawford Charlotte NC 2022 5’7 105 15 4th Team
William Jenkins Charlotte NC 2022 5’9 132 10 4th Team
Athan Gill Salisbury NC 2023 5’10 148 15 4th Team
Jahmari Kennerly Gaston SC 2022 5’5 78 17 4th Team
Julian Kiett Hopkins SC 2022 5’9 134 12 4th Team
Chrisean Oree West Columbia SC 2023 5’7 116 13 4th Team
William Otto Raleigh NC 2023 5’6 97 12 5th Team
Connor Ballou Oak Ridge NC 2022 5’9 129 8 5th Team
Jerrod Meltzer Chapel Hill NC 2022 6’2 175 13 5th Team
Jordan Frazer Columbia SC 2023 5’2 46 17 5th Team
Luke Bracey Rock Hill SC 2022 6’3 182 7 5th Team
Kory Davis Cramerton NC 2023 5’5 76 13 5th Team
Malachi Green Greeville NC 2024 4’11 19 1 5th Team
Tyler Crider Weddington NC 2024 4’9 10 1 5th Team
Rubin Gardner Cayce SC 2023 5’10 146 16 5th Team
Emanuel Richards Irmo SC 2022 5’8 125 7 5th Team