First Name
Last Name City State School Class Ht. All Camp Team
Jalen O’Neal Concord NC Concord 2019 6’4 1st Team
Christopher Ford Charlotte NC North Meck 2021 6’3 1st Team
Jermaine Jones Charlotte NC Charlotte Secondary 2018 6’3 1st Team
Quinton Thomas Charlotte NC Harding University 2019 6’3 1st Team
Williams Onyeodi Fayetteville NC Fayetteville Academy 2019 6’6 1st Team
Shakeel Moore Cameron NC Piedmont Classical 2019 6’0 1st Team
Drew Greene High Point NC Wesleyan Christian 2019 6’2 1st Team
Brandon Aumiller Marshall NC Mountain Heritage 2019 6’1 1st Team
Miles Ray Fayetteville NC Freedom 2019 6’2 1st Team
Kevin Kayongo Lawrenceville GA Mountain View 2018 6’4 1st Team
BJ Freeman Durham NC Word Of God 2021 6’4 2nd Team
Emmanuel Izunabor Fayetteville NC' Fayetteville Academy 2019 6’9 2nd Team
Akram Ben Salah Charlotte NC Comenius School 2019 6’7 2nd Team
Jayden Beloti Apex NC Apex 2020 6’3 2nd Team
Noah Dunn Greensboro NC Greensboro Day 2019 6’4 2nd Team
Zachary Shumate Wilkesboro NC West Ridge Academy 2019 6’7 2nd Team
Owen McCormack Advance NC Davie County 2019 6’8 2nd Team
Landon Sutton Oak Ridge NC High Point Christian 2020 6’0 2nd Team
Gary Williams Jr. Apex NC Apex 2021 6’2 2nd Team
Marquis Rice Creedmor NC Roger Herr 2022 6’4 2nd Team
Efosa U-Edosomwan Waxhaw SC Charlotte Christian 2019 6’2 3rd Team
Patrick Scott II Charlotte NC East Meck 2018 6’4 3rd Team
Mysta Goodloe Winston-Salem NC Reynolds 2019 6’2 3rd Team
Ryan Ayers Clemmons NC West Forsyth 2019 6’5 3rd Team
Justin Taylor Charlotte NC Mallard Creek 2021 6’2 3rd Team
Cameron Holbrook Kernersville NC NW Guilford 2019 6’2 3rd Team
Perez Bowser Gastonia NC Arborbrook Christian 2020 6’2 3rd Team
Jalen Hood-Schifino Cornerlius NC Bailey MS 2022 6’2 3rd Team
Isaac Sinclair Chapel Hill NC Chapel Hill 2020 6’0 3rd Team
Jalen Hayes Lawrenceville GA Mountain View 2018 6’1 3rd Team
Kojack Thompson Mauldin SC Christ School 2019 5’10 4th Team
Malcolm Morgan Concord NC Cox Mill 2019 6’2 4th Team
Rashaw Pleasant Greensboro NC Northern Guilford 2020 5’10 4th Team
Jackson Threadgill Concord NC Concord 2020 6’5 4th Team
Ben Bowen King NC South Stokes 2018 6’9 4th Team
Christopher Britt Gastonia NC Ashebrook 2021 5’7 4th Team
Jalen Walker Durham NC Fellowship Baptist Academy 2021 6’3 4th Team
Alexander Wesig Lawrenceville GA Mountain View 2018 6’3 4th Team
Adrian Elliott Fayetteville NC Pine Forest 2019 5’10 4th Team
Eddy Resendez Raleigh NC Rolesville 2019 6’3 4th Team
Jake van der Heijden Raleigh NC Ravenscroft 2019 6’8 5thTeam
John Bean Lincolnton NC East Lincoln 2019 6’2 5thTeam
Joey McMullin Rougement NC Orange 2020 6’2 5thTeam
Kam-ron Humphrey Knightdale NC Athens Drive 2019 5’10 5thTeam
DaShawn Mason Concord NC Concord 2019 5’11 5thTeam
Jahlen King Greesnboro NC Greensboro Page 2018 6’1 5thTeam
Kurtis Taylor Raleigh NC Neuse Christian 2020 6’4 5thTeam
Chance Townsend Reidsville NC Reidsville 2018 6’2 5thTeam
Kenny Dye Jacksonville NC Northside 2018 6’0 5thTeam
Darien Long Raleigh NC Rolesville 2020 6’1 5thTeam