First Name Last Name City State School Ht. Class
Wykise Allen Oxford NC South Granville 6’2 2020
Brandon Aumiller Marshall NC Mountain Heritage 6’1 2019
Ryan Ayers Clemmons NC West Forsyth 6’5 2019
Trajan Baker Kernersville NC Atkins 6’0 2019
Devin Bassett Candler NC Enka 6’1 2019
John Bean Lincolnton NC East Lincoln 6’2 2019
Donovan Becton New Bern NC New Bern 6’2 2021
John Beecy Charlotte NC Latin 6’2 2019
Jayden Beloti Apex NC Apex 6’3 2020
Omari Bolden Winston-Salem NC Parkland 5’11 2021
Issac Bonds Fayetteville NC EE Smith 5’11 2018
Ben Bowen King NC South Stokes 6’9 2018
Perez Bowser Gastonia NC Arborbrook Christian 6’2 2020
Jaden Bradley Fayetteville NC Terry Sanford 6’3 2021
Luke Brighton Charlotte NC Providence Day 6’1 2020
Christopher Britt Gastonia NC Ashebrook 5’7 2021
Damian Brown Jamestown NC Piedmont Classical 6’1 2019
Nolan Brown Franklinton NC Franklinton 5’6 2019
CJ Cappuccio Greensboro NC Bishop McGuiness 6’2 2018
Johnny Caraher Chapel Hill NC Carrboro 6’3 2021
Daniel Carter Denver NC North Lincoln MS 5’10 2021
Jack Carter Denver NC North Lincoln MS 5’9 2021
Jamael Carter Fayetteville NC Freedom 5’11 2020
Cade Chatham Fort Mill SC Nations Ford 6’1 2019
Calvin Church North Wilkesboro NC Wilkes Central 6’5 2019
Kenneth Conyers II Concord NC NW Cabarrus 5’10 2019
Elijahwon Cooper Elm City NC Fike 6’1 2019
Caleb Cudak Wake Forest NC Falls Lake Academy 6’3 2019
Andrew Dalton Reidsville NC Piedmont Classical 6’6 2018
Trey Dezern Jonesville NC Starmouth 6’2 2020
Jeffrey Dickerson Wilson NC Fike 6’2 2019
Davier Dixon Winston-Salem NC Liberty Heights 6’1 2019
Noah Dunn Greensboro NC Greensboro Day 6’4 2019
Kenny Dye Jacksonville NC Northside 6’0 2018
Adrian Elliott Fayetteville NC Pine Forest 5’10 2019
Aavanth Ezhilan Mooresville NC Mooresville 5’9 2021
Jim Fagan Winston-Salem NC Reagan 5’7 2021
Will Felton Raleigh NC Millbrook 6’5 2021
Trace Forest Mooresville NC Pine Lake Prep 5’5 2021
Jason Franklin Hillsborough NC Orange 5’5 2021
BJ Freeman Mebane NC Cedar Ridge 6’3 2021
Kyle Freeman Charlotte NC Hickory Grove Christian 6’1 2018
Walter Ghaffar Lumberton NC Fayetteville Academy 6’1 2021
Jared Gibble Winston-Salem NC Oak Grove 6’2 2021
Cooner Gillis Charlotte NC Gaston Christian 5’11 2020
Deumbre Ginyard Fayetteville NC Trinity Chrisitan 6’3 2019
Mysta Goodloe Winston-Salem NC Reynolds 6’2 2019
Colin Granger Duluth GA Lamberth 6’8 2020
Darion Green Franklinville NC St. Davids 6’2 2018
Drew Greene High Point NC Wesleyan Christian 6’2 2019
Bryant Greene Boone NC Watauga 6’1 2018
Davis Guyton Myrtle Beach SC Myrtle Beach Christian 6’6 2019
Robert Guyton Myrtle Beach SC Myrtle Beach Christian 6’0 2018
Chase Hakerem Raleigh NC Leesville Road 5’5 2021
Brad Halvorsen Kingsport TN Christ School 6’0 2019
Parick Harrington Durham NC Riverside 5’7 2019
Cliff Harris Mocksville NC Calvary 6’3 2019
Weston Hatfield Waxhaw NC Cuthbertson 6’2 2020
Tony Hauser Jr. Charlotte NC Northside Christian Academy 6’9 2019
Jalen Hayes Lawrenceville GA Mountain View 6’1 2018
Sam Hedrick Charlotte NC Charlotte Country Day 6’2 2021
Zach Henderson Myrtle Beach SC Socastee 6’2 2019
Tyric Herbin Greensboro NC NE Guilford 6’0 2020
Kellen Hodge Greensboro NC Northern Guilford 6’6 2018
Nolan Hodge Greensboro NC Northern Guilford MS 5’11 2022
Blan Hodges Hiddnite NC Alexander Central 6’1 2018
Clay Hodges Hiddnite NC Lake Norman 5’9 2021
Cameron Holbrook Kernersville NC NW Guilford 6’2 2019
Axel Holm Huntersville NC Lincoln Charter 6’0 2020
Kam-ron Humphrey Knightdale NC Athens Drive 5’10 2019
Jordan Hunter Winston-Salem NC Mt. Tabor 5’11 2020
Nathan Hutchins Advance NC FCDS 5’4 2021
Travon Jackson Fayetteville NC Northwood Temple 6’3 2020
Jacob Johnston Winston-Salem NC North Davidson 5’7 2020
Jalen Joiner Greensboro NC Piedmont Classical 6’4 2019
Arrington Jones Winston-Salem NC Atkins 5’11 2020
Jermaine Jones Charlotte NC Charlotte Secondary 6’3 2018
Jalen Jones Charlotte NC Hopewell 5’11 2019
Talton Jones Fayetteville NC Trinity Chrisitan 6’3 2019
Dylan Jones Rougement NC Roxboro Cummunity 6’1 2019
Tarique Kaiser Rolesville NC Rolesville 6’3 2019
Kevin Kayongo Lawrenceville GA Mountain View 6’4 2018
Jahlen King Greesnboro NC Greensboro Page 6’1 2018
Cooper Land Holly Springs NC Middle Creek 6’5 2021
Kendall Latney Dacula GA Mill Creek 6’3 2020
Lloyd Latta Charlotte NC Independence 5’7 2020
Kendyl Lloyd Huntersville NC Hopeweill 5’11 2019
Darien Long Raleigh NC Rolesville 6’1 2020
Miles Long Lawrenceville GA Mountain View 5’11 2018
Jordan Lynch Rocky Mount NC Northern Nash 6’1 2020
Christian Martin High Point NC SW Guilford 6’2 2019
Scott Martin Raleigh NC Leesville Road 6’3 2021
Phillip Martin Jr. Sanford NC Southern Lee 6’0 2019
DaShawn Mason Concord NC Concord 5’11 2019
Owen McCormack Advance NC Davie County 6’8 2019
Joey McCullin Rougement NC Orange 6’2 2020
Jatorri McKenzie Durham NC Faith Assemby Christian 5’8 2021
Sidney McKnight Charlotte NC North Meck 5’10 2019
Kevon Meertins Charlotte NC Hickory Ridge 6’1 2018
Kennedy Miles Burlington NC Burlington Williams 5’11 2020
Chase Montgomery Charlotte NC Charlotte Latin 6’0 2021
Shakeel Moore Cameron NC Piedmont Classical 6’0 2019
Jamon Moore New Bern NC New Bern 6’1 2021
Malcolm Morgan Concord NC Cox Mill 6’2 2019
Josh Mosley Raleigh NC Neuse Christian 5’11 2021
Chris Motton Jr. Stafford VA Brook Point HS 6’1 2019
Jaden Nesbitt Whitsett NC Eastern Guilford 6’3 2018
Dequondre Newman Burlington NC Western Alamance 6’2 2020
Chandler Norris Raleigh NC Sanderson 6’2 2018
Tenzin Nyima Charlottevile VA St. Anne’s Belfield 6’3 2020
Oliver O’Brien Davidson NC Lake Norman Charter 6’1 2021
Jalen O’Neal Concord NC Concord 6’4 2019
Collin O’Sullivan Apex NC Northwood 5’10 2021
Javon Outlaw Goldsboro NC Wayne Country Day 6’2 2019
Jacari Outlaw Goldboro NC Greenfield 6’2 2020
Cedric Patterson Mt.Holly NC Gaston Christian 5’11 2020
Michael Moses Payne Charlotte NC Butler 6’0 2021
Shane Peterson Greensboro NC Western Guilford 5’10 2021
Joseph Phillips Hollys Springs NC Holly Springs 5’5 2021
Garrett Phillips Hollys Springs NC Holly Springs 6’0 2019
Darius Porter Charlotte NC Northside Christian Academy 5’10 2021
Adafe Price Albemarle NC West Stanly 6’6 2018
Colin Radcliffe Richlands NC Richlands 6’3 2019
Miles Ray Fayetteville NC Freedom 6’2 2019
Callahan Reed Huntersville NC Lake Norman Charter 5’11 2021
Marvin Reed Jr. Durham NC Faith Assemby Christian 6’3 2019
Eddy Resendez Raleigh NC Rolesville 6’3 2019
Painter Richards-Baker Hillsborough NC Cedar Ridge 5’10 2021
Markell Riggins Woodbridge VA Christ Chapel 6’0 2018
Ja’len Roberson Columbia SC Spring Valley 5’10 2019
Ryan Roberts Graham NC The Burlington School 5’11 2021
Kris Robinson Lincolnton NC krobinson_22 6’0 2020
Andrew Robinson Lexington NC Riverbluff HS 5’9 2019
Andrew Robinson Lexington NC Riverbluff HS 5’9 2019
Max Rogers Waynesville NC Tuscola 6’1 2020
Akram Ben Salah Charlotte NC Comenius School 6’7 2019
Michael Savarino Durham NC Durham Academy 6’0 2019
Patrick Scott II Charlotte NC East Meck 6’4 2018
Tanner Selkirk Roanoke VA Botetourt HS 6’2 2021
Justus Shelton Mars Hill NC Mountain Heritage 6’9 2020
Zachary Shumate Wilkesboro NC West Ridge Academy 6’7 2019
Isaac Sinclair Chapel Hill NC Chapel Hill 6’0 2020
Jake Smith Asheville NC Enka 6’1 2019
Andrew Smith Warrenton NC Warrenton County 6’0 2020
Treasure Smith Apex NC Apex Friendship 5’9 2018
Ethan Smith Asheboro NC SWRHS 6’3 2021
Chandler Speight Charlotte NC Comenius School 6’0 2020
Blane St. Clair Boone NC Hardin Park 6’1 2021
Cameron Stackton Stanley NC East Gaston 6’0 2019
Jordan Stowe Concord NC Concord 6’3 2019
Joshua Stradford Rock Hill SC Rock Hill 6’0 2020
Landon Sutton Oak Ridge NC High Point Christian 6’0 2020
Justin Taylor Charlotte NC Mallard Creek 6’2 2021
Jesse Taylor Charlotte NC East Meck 5’9 2021
Jamarii Thomas Greensboro NC Page 5’10 2020
Calik Thomas Charlotte NC Rocky River 5’11 2021
Quinton Thomas Charlotte NC Harding University 6’3 2019
Collin Thomas Charlotte NC Charlotte Catholic 5’11 2021
Loril Thomas Charlotte NC Comenius School 6’8 2020
Elijah Thomas Durham NC Hillside 6’1 2021
Kojack Thompson Mauldin SC Christ School 5’10 2019
Jackson Threadgill Concord NC Concord 6’5 2020
Chance Townsend Reidsville NC Reidsville 6’2 2018
Joshua Tyler High Point NC Westchester Country Day 6’0 2020
Efosa U-Edosomwan Waxhaw SC Charlotte Latin 6’2 2019
Jake van der Heijden Raleigh NC Ravenscroft 6’8 2019
Eric van der Heijden Raleigh NC Ravenscroft 6’6 2021
KeAnthony Velasquez Greensboro NC Western Guilford 5’5 2018
Avery Wade Cary NC Athens Drive 5’8 2012
Jalen Walker Durham NC Fellow Baptist Academy 6’3 2021
Michael Walton Advance NC Davie County 6’4 2019
Drayton Watson Spartanburg SC Spartanburg 5’11 2021
Seth Welch Mooresville NC Mooresville 6’1 2018
Michael Wells Cary NC Green Hope 6’2 2020
Alexander Wesig Lawrenceville GA Mountain View 6’3 2018
Jaelen Whitley Charlotte NC Hickory Grove Christian 5’11 2019
Eric Wiles Elkin NC Starmount 6’1 2020
Bradley Williams Raleigh NC Millbrook 5’10 2020
Gary Williams Jr. Apex NC Apex 6’2 2021
Shawn Wilson Mooresville NC Mooresville 6’2 2020
Hayden Cassell Kingsport TN Dobyns Bennett 6’2 2018
Share the Latest from Phenom Hoops