Team AgeTeam NameTeam State
13UCLT1 Miller26NC
13UCrown Academy 7thNC
13UHoopKlipNC
13ULegendsNC
13UMetro CommandosSC
13URichland County Rebels (SC) 2026SC
13UTEAM HOPE 2026 NOCHNC
13UTLBA 2026NC
14U1 SC ELITE 2025SC
14UBTB 2025SC
14UCrown Academy 8th GradeNC
14UDurham Hurricanes 2025NC
14UElite 1NC
14UMetro CommandosSC
14UNC Wildcats 2025NC
14UNLPB828NC
14UPCH Nightrydas SCSC
14URiptide 2025NC
14URod Howard SelectNC
14UTeam BOND 2025NC
14UTeam EAT 2025NC
14UTeam EAT 2025 – HodgeNC
14UTEAM HOPE 2025 GRIPPERNC
14UTEAM HOPE 2025 POLLEYNC
14UTeam Loaded NC 2025NC
14UTeam Premier 14uNC
14UUpstate Select 2025SC
14UUpward Stars ColumbiaSC
14UUpward Stars WatsonSC
14UVirginia Supreme Elite (VSE)VA
15U1 SC ELITE 2024SC
15UCarolina Riptide 2024NC
15UCC Elite 2024 BlueNC
15UCC Elite 2024 WhiteNC
15UCharlotte Royals 2024NC
15UColumbia HoopersSC
15UCSB ELITE 2024NC
15UDBGH 9thNC
15UEastern Carolina PhenomzNC
15UElite 1NC
15UElite 1 FotiNC
15UHoopKlipNC
15UNC Rim RunnersNC
15UNext Level Elite 2024SC
15UNLPB TNNC
15UPCH Nightrydas SCSC
15USC Wolves 2024SC
15UTeam Intensity 2024GA
15UTeam Trezz 15u PhillipsNC
15UUpstate Select 2024SC
15UUpward Stars ColumbiaSC
15UUpward Stars FaganSC
15UUpward Stars McconnellSC
15UVirginia Supreme Elite (VSE)VA
16UAtlanta Allstars 2023GA
16UCarolina Pressure 2023SC
16UCC Elite 2023NC
16UCC Elite 2024NC
16UCHARLOTTE DRAGONS – BOWSERNC
16UCHARLOTTE DRAGONS 16U – SHULARNC
16UCharlotte Royals 2023NC
16UCSB ELITE 2023NC
16UCSB SELECT 2023NC
16UDBGH 10thNC
16UDurham Hurricanes 2023NC
16UE.A. Prep Team Adidas 16uNC
16UEast Tennessee KingsTN
16UFayetteville Flash 2023 – LewisNC
16UHoopKlipNC
16UNC Spartans BrownNC
16UNC Spartans SpainhourNC
16UNext Level Elite 2023SC
16UNext Level Elite 2023 – BurdetteSC
16UNoBro PhenomGA
16URiptide 2023 SCSC
16UTeam BOND 16UNC
16UTEAM HOPE 2023 LANEYNC
16UTEAM HOPE 2023 MCGEENC
16UTeam Intensity 2023GA
16UTeam MagicNC
16UTeam Trezz 16u TaylorNC
16UUpstate Select 2023SC
16UUpward StarsSC
16UVirginia Supreme EliteVA
16UWBC Elite 16u KeistlerNC
16UYork County LegendsSC
17U1-CarolinaSC
17UAce EliteNC
17UAnthony Morrow EliteNC
17UBertie EliteNC
17UBig Shots Elite 2022 EllisNC
17UBig Shots Select Winston-SalemNC
17UCarolina Cavs LosSC
17UCarolina Riptide 2022NC
17UCC Elite 2022NC
17UCC Elite 2022 WhiteNC
17UCHARLOTTE DRAGONS – BATESNC
17UCHARLOTTE DRAGONS – FUNDERBURKNC
17UCharlotte Royals 2022NC
17UCombine Academy AAU – BlackNC
17UCombine Academy AAU – WestNC
17UCombine Academy AAU – WhiteNC
17UCSB ELITE 2022NC
17UDBGH 11thNC
17UDurham Hurricanes 2022NC
17UE.A. Prep Stars Adidas 17uNC
17UEastern Carolina Phenomz ‘22NC
17UFayetteville Flash 2022 – Williams NC
17UFranklin PrepSC
17UMetro Commandos – GilletteSC
17UMetro Commandos – HildebrandSC
17UMetro Commandos – ScottSC
17UMint Hill Lakers Elite 17UNC
17UNC Spartans HaidingerNC
17UNC Spartans HartzellNC
17UNC Wildcats 2022NC
17UNext Level Elite 2022SC
17UNext Level SCSC
17UOVERTIME GRINDSC
17UPCH Nightrydas SCSC
17UPro Skills – Winston Salem – RobinsonNC
17URod Howard SelectNC
17USandhills Machine 2022NC
17USSBC-BIG SHOTSNC
17UTeam BOND 17UNC
17UTeam CP3 2022NC
17UTeam CP3 2023NC
17UTeam CP3 2024NC
17UTeam DisciplesNC
17UTeam EAT 2022NC
17UTeam Griggs – 17UNC
17UTEAM HOPE 2022 HarrisNC
17UTeam IntensityGA
17UTeam KnicksSC
17UTeam Loaded NC 2021NC
17UTeam Loaded NC 2022NC
17UTeam Loaded NC 2023NC
17UTeam PUSH NCNC
17UTEAM RENEGADESNC
17UTeam SwishNC
17UTeam Synergy 2022NC
17UTeam Synergy 2023NC
17UTEAM TEAGUE 2022IN
17UTeam Trezz 17u LoftinNC
17UTeamUSC 2022 BucksonSC
17UTLBANC
17UUpstate PrepsSC
17UUpward Stars ColumbiaSC
17UUpward Stars JPSC
17UUpward Stars RudySC
17UWBC Elite: Aria ParisNC